2019 Results

Night #11 - September 26th

 

 



350 Predator:

1. Adam Siegel

2. Norm Griffin

3. Josiah Bernard

4. Ethan Siegel

5. Joe Nelson

6. Joey Nelson

7. Kurt Miller

8. Scott Fox

9. Kurt Emings

10. Cindy Stephens


375 Clone:

1. Andrew Boucher

2. Matt Bernard

3. Tim Merrow

4. Chuck Thompson

5. Ryan Merrow


Lights:

1. Andrew Boucher

2. Michael Eminhizer

3. Cody McKendree

4. Ethan Siegel




Sr. Champ:

1. Christopher Eminhizer

2. Mick Eminhizer

3. Rachael Eminhizer


Fun Class:

1. Camden Frantz

2. Alex Stietler

3. Dalton Bowser

4. Kaylee Watson

5. Stephen Isacco

6. Gary Bowser


R/Rookie:

1. Cameron Griffin

2. Hunter Campisano

3. Logan Glasgow

4. Bricen Alvetro

5. Jace Kurtz

6. Leam Merrow


Rookie Cage:

1. Christopher Haywood

2. Billy Haywood

3. Leon Haywood




PREDURO RESULTS
September 27th

1. Adam Siegel 500 laps

2. Ethan Siegel 496

3. Norm Griffen/Matt Bernard 442

4. Scott Fox/ Ryan Merrow/ Hillary Truitt/Karl Horn 439

5. Dustin Lucas 360

6. Josh Dell/ Juel Dell 325

7. Mitchell Horn 296

8. Nathan Jones 174

9--14 teams Joe Nelson, Joey Nelson/Damian Hauser, Austin Armstrong, Josiah Bernard,



Next event: October 26 , Flea market 10 am till noon , Awards Picnic 1:00

all welcome , no charge , covered dish or desert would be appreciated.

Coming April 2020

Preduro 200 (laps) for youth predator

Predaro 500 (laps) adult predator


 


 

Night #10 - September 13th

 

 

R/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Chase Brumaire

3. Cameron Griffin

4. Liam Merrow

5. Logan Glasgow

6. Bricen Alvetro


Blue:

1. Josiah Bernard

2. Camden Frantz


Rookie Cage:

1. Billy Haywood

2. Christopher Haywood

3. Leon Haywood


Lights:

1. Andrew Boucher

2. Ethan Siegel

3. Micheal Eminhizer



Medium Flatheads:

1. Matt Bernard

2. Karl Horn

3. Scott Fox

4. Alex Stietler


Sr. Champs:

1. Christopher Eminhizer

2. Mick Eminhizer

3. Hilliary Truitt


Predator 350:

1. Norm Griffin

2. Cindy Stephens

3. Kurt Eminhizer

4. Kurt Miller



Clone 375:

1. Andrew Boucher

2. Tim Merrow

3. Ryan Merrow


Extra Class:

1. Karl Horn

2. Scott Fox

3. Stephen Isacco

4. Dalton Bowser

5. Kaylee Wilson


Next Event

September 27th @ 8:00

Triple Points Night

Thanks To All

Andy


 


 

Night #9 - August 30th

 

 

R/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Logan Glasgow

3. Jace Kurtz

4. Bricen Alvetro


Blue:

1. Josiah Bernard

2. Camden Frantz

3. Wyatt Pierce

4. Tanner Hugney

5. Jayley Coval


375 Clone:

1. Josh Broucher

2. Andrew Broucher




Lights:

1. Cody McKendree

(Sub For Ethan Siegel)

2. Michael Eminhizer

3. Andrew Boucher

4. Joe Nelson


Sr. Champs:

1. Christopher Eminhizer

2. Hilliary Truitt

3. Mike Eminhizer


Purple:

1. Camden Frantz

2. Tanner Hugney




Clone 350:

1. Joe Nelson

2. Cindy Stephens

3. Curt Hemings


Medium Flathead:

1. Matt Bernard

2. Karl Horn

3. Alex Stietler


Extra Class:

1. Dalton Bowser

2. Karl Horn

3. Gary Bowser

4. Stephen Isacco

5. Kaylee Wilson


Next Event

September 13th @ 8:00

Triple Points Night


 


 

Night #8 - August 16th
 

Sr. Champs:

1. Christopher Eminhizer

2. Mike Eminhizer

3. Mitch Neal


R/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Cameron Griffin

3. Logan Glasgow

4. Jace Kurtz

5. Bricen Alvetro


Blue:

1. Wyatt Pierce

2. Josiah Bernard

3. Camden Frantz






Lights:

1. Michael Eminhizer

2. Andrew Boucher

3. Ethan Siegel

4. Dominic Marchoni

5. Joey Nelson


Predator 350:

1. Joey Nelson


Rookie Cage: 

1. Chris Haywood

2. Billy Haywood

3. Leon Haywood


375 Clone:

1. Andrew Broucher

2. Dominic Marchoni


Purple:

1. Camden Frantz

2. Cameron Griffin

3. Hunter Campisano




Medium:

1. Matt Bernard

2. Karl Horn

3. Scott Fox


Extra Class:

1. Dalton Bowser

2. Kaylee Watson

3. Gary Bowser

4. Grant Curdo


Next Event

August 30 @ 8:00

Includes Bike Races



 



Night #7 - August 2nd



Cage Rookie: 

1. Billy Haywood

2. Leon Haywood

3. Christopher Haywood


Rookie/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Cameron Giffen

3. Liam Merrow

4. Lincoln Hetrick

5. Logan Glasgow

6. Bricen Alvetro

7. Jace Kurtz


Medium Flathead:

1. Norm Griffen (Matt Bernard)

2. Karl Horn

3. Rick Henery

4. Scott Fox

Sr. Champ:

1. Hillary Truitt

2. Christopher Eminhizer

3. Mike Emihhizer


Blue:

1. Camden Frantz

2. Cole Edwards (Josiah Bernard)


Clone 375:

1. Andrew Boucher

2. Tim Merrow

3. Ryan Merrow


 Xtra Class:

1. Dalton Bowser

2. Stephen Isacco

3. Kaylee Watson

4. Tyler Aspinall

5. Gary Bowser


Purple:

1. Camden Frantz

2. Tanner Hugney

3. Hunter Campisano

4. Jayley Coval

5. Lincoln Hetrick


Lights:

1. Michael Eminhizer (First Win)

2. Ethan Siegel

3. Andrew Broucher


Thanks To All

Next Race August 16th



 


Night #6 - July 12th

Rookie: 1. Hunter Campisano, 2. Camern Griffen, 3. Liam Merrow, 4. Lincoln Hetrick, 5. Logan Glasgow, 6. Bricen Alvetro

Jr Cage: 1. Christopher Haywood, 2. Billy Haywood, 3. Leon Haywood

Lights: 1. Matt Bernard/ Andrew Boucher, 2. Michael Eminhizer, 3. Ethan Siegle, 4. Dominic Marchiori

Blue: 1. Josiah Bernard, 2. Camden Frantz, 3. Tanner Hugney, 4. Madix Berndt

350 Preditor: 1. Brandon Huff, 2. Hunter Campisano

Sr. Champ: 1. Christopher Eminhizer, 2. Mike Eminhizer, 3. Hillary Truitt

Clone 375: 1. Matt Bernard / Andrew Boucher 2. Ryan Merrow, 3. Tim Merrow, 4. Ethan Siegle

Medium Flathead: 1. Norm Griffin / Matt Bernard , 2. Scott Fox, 3. Karl Horn, 4. Mitch Horn

Fun Class: 1. Dalton Bowser, 2. Steven Issacco, 3. Elliott Issacco, 4. Gary Bowser


 



Night #5 - June 21st



Rookie/Rookie:

1. Kyle Jones

2. Hunter Campisano

3. Liam Merrow

4. Logan Glasgow

5. Lincoln Hetrick

6. Jace Frantz

7. Bricen Alvetro


Rookie Cage:

1. Billy Haywood

2. Leon Haywood

3. Christopher Haywood


Predator 350:

1. Brandon Huff


Lights:

1. Haden Holden

2. Jimmy Holden

3. Andrew Boucher

4. Ethan Siegel

5. Alyssa Knapp

6. Josh Frantz

7. Dominic Marchiori

8. Jon Lee

9. Micheal Eminhizer


Sr. Champ:

1. Mitch Neal

2. Mike Eminhizer

3. Christopher Eminhizer


Blue:

1. Wyatt Pierce

2. Haden Holden

3. Josiah Bernard

4. Camdon Frantz




Medium:

1. Matt Bernard

2. Karl Horn

3. Dalton Bowser

4. Stephen Isacco

5. Jarrett Cavalet


Clone 375:

1. Andrew Broucher

2. Ryan Merrow

3. Tim Merrow

4. Jon Lee


Thanks To All

Next Event

Points Race

 July 5th At 8pm

 

Night #4 - June 15th


 

Rookie/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Liam Merrow

3. Logan Glasgow

4. Jace Frantz

5. Bricen Alvetro


Predator 350:

1. Brandon Huff

2. Joey Nelson


Clone 375:

1. Ryan Merrow

2. Josh Rhine

3. Tim Merrow


Sr. Champ:

1. Mitch Neal

2. Mike Eminhizer




Light:

1. Adam Siegel

2. Mike Eminhizer

3.  Joey Nelson


Medium:

1. Karl Horn

2. Scott Fox

3. Dalton Bowser

4. Stephen Isacco

5. Mitch Horn


Thanks To All

Next Event Points Race June 21st


 

Night #3 - May  25th


 

Rookie/Rookie:

1. Hunter Campisano

2. Logan Glasgow

3. Lincoln Hetrick

4. Bricen Alvetro



Rookie Cage: 

1. Trenton Hugill

2. Billy Haywood

3. Leon Haywood

4. Christopher Haywood


Animal Light:

1. Isaac Caretti (sub 28) 

2.  Matt Bernard (sub 91)

3. Dominic Marchoni 

4. Michael Eminhizer

5. Mickey Morocco

6. Joey Nelson


Gold:

1. R.J. Berlinger


Stock Predator:

1. Dustin Lucas

2. Ken Bauman


Predator (Big Pipe):

1. Joseph Peifer

2. Charles Peifer

3. Trip Martin

4. Lisa Peifer

5. Frank Mcintyre


375 Clone:

1. Matt Bernard (sub 28)

2. Mickey Morocco

3. Ryan Merrow


Sr. Champ:

1. Hillary Truitt

2. Christopher Eminhizer

3. Mike Eminhizer



Medium Flathead:

1. Matt Bernard

2. Karl Horn

3. Scott Fox

4. Dalton Bowser


Blue:

1. Josiah Bernard

2. Trevor Hugill

3. Camdon Frantz

4. Wyatt Pierce


Great Night Of Racing !

Next Race: June 7th

 

Night #2 - May 17th
 

Rookie/Rookie:

1. 8C Hunter Campisano

2. 21 Logan Glasgow

3. 158 Camden Frantz

4. 7 Liam Merrow

5. 116 Lincoln Hetrick

6. 36 Jace Frantz

7. 8 Bricen Alvetro


Rookie Cage: 

1. 87 Billy Haywood

2. 88 Christopher Haywood


375 Clone:

1. 28 Andrew Broucher

2. 4 Ryan Merrow

3. 91 Ethan Siegle

4. 23 Tim Merrow

5. 11 Chanes Peifer

Purple:

1. 22 Trenton Nikie

2. 89 Wyatt Pierce


Medium:

1. 7 Matt Bernard

2. 5w Karl Horn

3. 89 Scott Fox

4. E1 Isacc Caretti

5. 707 Dalton Bowser

6. 13X Grant Curdo


Light:

1. 28 Andrew Broucher

2. 91 Ethan Siegle

3. 01 Dominic Marchoni

4. 22 Michael Eminhizer

5. 23 Joey Nelson

Sr. Champ:

1. 20 Hillary Truitt

2. 24E Mike Eminhizer

3. X7 Christopher Eminhizer


Blue:

1. 7 Josiah Bernard

2. 89 Wyatt Pierce

3. 30 Timothy Moody